Statistics-101:Batting:First-Grade

NameMatchesInningsRunsNot-outs50's100's0'sHSAvgSR4's6's
Walter, John21100000101012510
Mason, Joshua W141320521016218.63636363636351.6372795969221
Richards, Robert P1211533141010253.357.4353448275501
Del Borrello, Anthony141334223026331.09090909090977.027027027271
Eaton, Caiden1311691003176.94660
Billington, Deon W6442100015.11455.263157894720
Singh, Gagandeep73220002216.666666666600
Smith, Kelvin R1413690033115153.07692307692367.5808031341664
Dixon, Gary11890100898990.816326530680
Quelch, Christopher556210001815.598.412698412663
Holly, Riley7510911006127.2560.893854748650
Henry, Nathan P141010820002813.554.822335025370
Smith, Adam12822300074.426.190476190410
Douglas, Callum D1180000888000
Birt, Travis R1211472022010342.9090909090979.19463087243422
Millar, Kyle141324821008922.54545454545434.1597796143141
Poulter, Lachlan K64230011.1233.333333333300