Statistics-101:Batting:Fourth-Grade

NameMatchesInningsRunsNot-outs50's100's0'sHSAvgSR4's6's
Henderson, Lachlan656610002416.5160.97560975640
yaseen, Mohammad434000012013.333333333333235.29411764761
Dargie, Lachlan87430004276.14285714285717260
Maunder, Jared6513100153.2576.470588235220
Slattery, Mitchell110000100000
Spangenberg, Connor2125100025.1-9999250000
Bonner, Jacob77174210055.134.8348100
Rae, Jayden121015901025115.9311.7647058823190
Ahmed, Saleem2211000112000
Jessani, Sharad666300013310.587.520
Haddrill, Jesse11170000171710
Mc Donald, Jack33861100584358.904109589110
Pearce, Kane T11140000141446.666666666620
Danaher, Brendan J21310003.1-999900
Santich, Nicholas R8613101015421.83333333333377.9761904761171
Rae, Christopher1142100042.1-999941
Ong, Tyler10845500014.115115.384615384610
Kelsey, Michael A6518101007736.2251.3888888888231
Harris, Tim446510003921.666666666666162.510
Forssman, Darcy3311601009838.66666666666646.7741935483140
Carroll, Liam J121120111007120.166.5562913907120
Billington, Cody4456100243.118.666666666666933.333333333350
Patel, Jaymin659000014818264.705882352960
Billington, Andrew1160000661
Stumpers, Hayden328401005142175112
Williams, Samuel1088100013910.125218.918918918970
Boyce, Domenic J549000252.2564.285714285700
Maraldo, Jack R6618602006931106.2857142857185
Bandara, Shamantha44310012100