Statistics-101:Batting:Second-Grade

NameMatchesInningsRunsNot-outs50's100's0'sHSAvgSR4s6s
Douglas, Callum D121527021015820.7692307692371.0526315789180
Varsani, Aryan G34210001135.257030
Dixon, Gary56380003286.333333333333118.7550
Quelch, Christopher545700002914.2581.428571428561
Holly, Riley6822311006331.85714285714257.7720207253140
Stumpers, Hayden2217100117.11740
Boyland, James K21800008813.114754098310
Fairchild, Robert8919101007521.222222222222134.5070422535161
Harris, Tim11800008818.181818181810
Slattery, Jordan129662001269.4285714285717550
Herbst, Michael J5429300010.12946.774193548310
Ardagh, Michael L45127110065.131.75100.7936507936200
Millar, Leigh A1010712003398.87562.280701754380
Bonner, Jacob1116000016165010
Poulter, Lachlan K42110011.1111.111111111100
Hitchcock, Chad7715110004125.16666666666689.349112426142
Billington, Deon W810248320058.135.428571428571111.2107623318191
Singh, Gagandeep452040009.12055.555555555520
Slodecki, Haydn3318000110662.068965517210
MacDonald, Cameron1113940003497.23076923076947.4747474747110
Sadik, Daniel91114712045914.7114.84375163
Slattery, Mitchell7813410014819.14285714285796.4028776978130
Spangenberg, Connor11150000151535.714285714210
Fryer, Donavinn5455110252.118.33333333333350.925925925940
Charles, Joel D3467100133.122.333333333333108.06451612970
Walter, John88109100030.115.571428571428123.8636363636150
Kelsey, Michael A1110000114.347826086900