Team Lists Sat 18th & 25th Feb

1st Grade vs. Mount Lawley at Breckler Park 1: Sat 18th & 25th Feb 11:40am:

Brunner, Aaron
Lawrence, Daniel W
Richards, Robert P
Hobley, Tristan
Burton, Alex
Nylander, Bailey
King, Jordon J (+)
Millar, Kyle
Quelch, Christopher (c)
Dzodzos, Mathew
Smith, Adam

2nd Grade vs. Mount Lawley at Kingsway 1: Sat 18th & 25th Feb 11:40am

Slodecki, Haydn
van der Merwe, Emile (+)
Johnston, Jacob
Maher, Greg D
Hall, Allan T
Smith, Christian
Eaton, Caiden
Fryer, Donavinn (c)
Rocchiccioli, Corey J
Walter, John
Millar, Leigh A

3rd Grade vs. Mount Lawley at Breckler Park 2: Sat 18th & 25th Feb 12:40pm

Parker, Damon J
MacDonald, Cameron
Peters, Daniel
Ruff, Elliot
Slattery, Andrew J (c)
Quinlan, Vaughn (+)
Smith, Connor P
Billington, Deon W
Banks, Dylan
Richards, Bailey
Quelch, Josh

4th Grade vs. Mount Lawley at Kingsway 2: Sat 18th & 25th Feb 12:40pm

Bonner, Jacob (+)
Fawcett, Aden (c)
Purcell, Matthew
Douglas, Callum D
Kelsey, Michael A
Day, Ralph
Adrichem, Timothy S
Pearson, Peter
Slattery, Jordan
Macfarlane, Rory S
Ong, Tyler

17s vs. Mount Lawley at Breckler Park 2: Sat 18th & 25th Feb 8:20am

Douglas, Callum D
Kelsey, Michael A
Doolan, Benjamin (c)
Thorn, Connor J
Slattery, Jordan
Billington, Deon W
Holly, Riley
Richards, Bailey
Holland, Daniel (+)
Carroll, Liam J
Jayani, Bhargav
Weeramanthri, Thelonious

15s vs. Mount Lawley at Kingsway 2: Sat 18th & 25th Feb 8:20am

Harris, Tim (+)
Henderson, Lachlan
McGowan, Jaxon (+)
Hobley, Josh T
Williams, Samuel
Herbst, Michael J (c)
Baker, Hayden R
Smith, Cameron G
Purcell, Zac
MAUNDER, Jared
Varsani, Viraj
KUMAR, Ronnie
Hill, Damon (sub)

14s SEMI-FINAL vs. Melville at Kingsway 1: Sun 19th Feb 12pm

ELLIOTT, Thomas
Haddrill, Jesse
Hardiman, Alex J
Jessani, Sharad
Mc Donald, Jack
Schofield, Taj
Stumpers, Hayden
Slattery, Mitchell (+)
Santich, Nicholas R (c)
Yik, Mitchell
Wedgwood, Jamie
McArthur, Jakob

13s SEMI-FINAL vs. Perth CC at Kingsway 2: Sun 5th Feb 1pm

Varsani, Aryan G
Osborne, Blake D
Maraldo, Jack R (+)
Butterfield, Travis A
Pearce, Kane T
Klumper, Keegan
Lloyd, Xavier R
Billington, Cody
Patel, Jaymin
Quarell, Joshua
Whitbread, Nicholas
Dray, Nathan W
Carroll, Matthew

For more information, click here.

Posted in Latest News.